Accomplishments

Accomplishments

1999 Boys MRL Premier

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2016
  • MRL (2nd Place)
  • Indiana State Cup (Runner Up)
2015
  • ISL Premier Division (1st Place)
  • Super Y Finals (Qualifier)
2014
  • Indiana State Cup (Champions)
  • US Youth Soccer National Championship Series Midwest Regional (Participant)
2013
  • Indiana State Cup (Runner Up)
2012
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)
  • Indiana Presidents Cup (Champions)
  • Socctoberfest (Champions)
  • US Youth Soccer Region II Presidents Cup - u13 (Champions)
2011
  • Socctoberfest (Champions)

2000 Boys MRL Premier

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2016
  • MRL Spring Premier 1 Division (3rd Place)
  • Chicago College Showcase (Champions)
  • Indiana State Cup (Semi Finalist)
  • Madison 56ers Spring Cup (Champions)
2015
  • Super Y League (2nd Place)
  • Chicago College Showcase (Runner Up)
  • SLSG College Showcase (Runner Up)
2014
  • MRL Fall 1st Red Division (2nd Place)
  • MRL Spring 1st Red Division (1st Place)
  • Wolf River Classic (Runner Up)
2013
  • ISL Fall Premier Division (2nd Place)
  • Fishers Halloween Classic (Champions)
  • Puma Indoor Invite (Champions)
2012
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)
  • Indy Burn Cup (Champions)
  • Socctoberfest (Champions)
2011
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)

2000 Girls Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • ISL Spring Premier Division (5th Place)
2017
  • ISL Spring Premier Division (3rd Place)
  • President's Cup (Champions)
2016
  • ISL Spring Red Division (2nd Place)
  • Indiana Challenge Cup (Runner Up)
2015
  • ISL Spring Red Division (3rd Place)
  • Indiana Challenge Cup (Runner Up)

2001 Boys MRL Premier

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • Indiana State Cup (Champions)
2017
  • Super Y League (1st Place)
  • Chicago College Showcase (Runner Up)
  • Desert Super Cup (Champions)
  • EDP Summer Showcase (Semi Finalist)
  • Indiana State Cup (Champions)
  • Region College Showcase (Champions)
2016
  • Chicago College Showcase (Runner Up)
  • Cincinnati Cup (Champions)
  • Las Vegas Mayor's Cup (Quarter Finalist)
  • Phoenix Desert Cup (Runner Up)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)
2015
  • MRL Spring 1st Red Division (2nd Place)
  • Super Y League (1st Place)
  • FSCI Summer Classic (Champions)
  • Indiana State Cup (Semi Finalist)
  • SLSG College Showcase (Runner Up)
2014
  • ISL Spring 1st Red Division (3rd Place)
  • Indiana State Cup (Finalist)
  • Premier Supercopa (Quarter Finalist)
  • Wolf River Classic (Runner Up)
2013
  • ISL Fall 3rd Red Division (1st Place)
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)
  • Halloween Classic (Champions)
  • Socctoberfest (Runner Up)
2012
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)
  • Indy Burn Cup (Champions)
  • Wolf River Classic (Champions)

2002 Boys MRL Premier

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • Indiana State Cup (Champions)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)
2017
  • College Showcase (3rd Place)
  • Indiana State Cup (Champions)
2016
  • Cincinnati Cup (Champions)
  • North American Finals (Semi Finalist)
2015
  • Chicago College Showcase (Champions)
2014
  • ISL Fall 1st Division (2nd Place)
  • Pike Fest (Champions)
  • President's Cup (Champions)
2013
  • ISL Fall 2nd Red Division (1st Place)
  • Grove United Memorial (Runner Up)
  • Puma Indoor Invite (Runner Up)
2012
  • Indy Burn Cup (Champions)
  • Socctoberfest (Champions)
2011
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)

2002 Boys Premier II

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2015
  • President's Cup (Semi Finalist)
  • Wolf River Classic (Runner Up)
2014
  • Grove United Memorial (Semi Finalist)
2013
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)
  • Halloween Classic (Champions)
  • Indy Burn Cup (Runner Up)

2002 Girls MRL Premier

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • MRL Spring 1st Division (1st Place)
  • MRL Spring Premier Division (1st Place)
  • President's Cup (Runner Up)
2017
  • MRL Spring 1st Division (1st Place)
2016
  • MRL Fall Red Division (2nd Place)
  • MRL Spring 2nd Division (2nd Place)
  • Indiana Challenge Cup (Champions)
  • Midwest Soccer Classic (Runner Up)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)
2015
  • ISL Fall 2nd Red Division (2nd Place)
  • ISL Spring 2nd Red Division (2nd Place)
  • Sand Tournament (Semi Finalist)
2014
  • ISL Fall 4th Red Division (1st Place)
2013
  • Puma Indoor Invite (Runner Up)
2012
  • Indy Burn Cup (Runner Up)

2003 Boys MRL Premier

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • ISL Fall 2nd Red Division (1st Place)
  • Indiana State Cup (Champions)
2017
  • MRL Spring (3rd Place)
  • Indiana State Cup (Champions)
2016
  • Halloween Classic (Champions)
  • President's Cup (Semi Finalist)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)
  • Wolf River Classic (Champions)
2015
  • ISL Spring 3rd Red Division (T-1st Place)
  • Columbus Crew Classic (Runner Up)
  • IFJ Turf Classic (Runner Up)
2014
  • ISL Fall (1st Place)
  • Wolf River Classic (Champions)
2013
  • Halloween Classic (Runner Up)
2012
  • Grove United Memorial (Runner Up)

2004 Boys MRL Premier

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • Indiana State Cup (Semi Finalist)
  • Puma Cup (Champions)
2017
  • ISL Fall Premier Division (2nd Place)
  • Super Y League (2nd Place)
  • Halloween Classic (Champions)
  • Super Y Finals (Finalist)
  • Willy Roy's Holiday Indoor (Champions)

2004 Boys Premier II

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

  • Indiana Challenge Cup (Quarter Finalist)
2016
  • ISL Spring 2nd Red Division (2nd Place)
  • President's Cup (Semi Finalist)
2015
  • ISL Fall 2nd Brown Division (1st Place)
  • Halloween Classic (Champions)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)
2014
  • ISL Fall 3rd Purple Division (T-1st Place)
  • Wolf River Classic (Champions)

2005 Boys MRL Premier

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • Indiana State Cup (Semi Finalist)
  • Puma Cup (Runner Up)
  • SLSG College Showcase (Champions)
2017
  • ISL Fall Premier Division (3rd Place)
  • Halloween Classic (Runner Up)
2016
  • ISL Spring 3rd Red Division (3rd Place)
2015
  • ISL Fall 4th Red Division (1st Place)
2014
  • Wolf River Classic (Champions)

2005 Girls Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • ISL Fall 2nd Red Division (1st Place)
  • ISL Spring 3rd Red Division (2nd Place)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)
2017
  • ISL Fall 2nd Red Division (2nd Place)
2016
  • ISL Fall 3rd Red Division (T-2nd Place)
  • Winter Freeze (Runner Up)

2006 Boys Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • ISL Fall Premier Division (3rd Place)
  • ISL Spring 2nd White/Red Division (3rd Place)
  • Sparta Dome Indoor League (1st Place)
  • President's Cup (Runner Up)
  • Puma Cup (Runner Up)
  • Winter Freeze (Runner Up)
2017
  • ISL 2nd Division Red (1st Place)
  • ISL Fall 2nd White Division (T-2nd Place)
  • Midwest Turf Challenge (Champions)
  • Oak Brook Invitational (Runner Up)
2016
  • ISL 2nd Division Red (3rd Place)
  • ISL 3rd Division Red (3rd Place)
  • Super Y League (3rd Place)
  • Columbus Crew SC Fall Classic Premier Division (3rd Place)
  • Madison 56ers Spring Cup (Champions)
  • Winter Freeze (Runner Up)

2006 Boys Premier II

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • Kiss Tournament (Runner Up)
2016
  • Madison 56ers Spring Cup (Champions)
2015
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)

2006 Girls Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • ISL Spring 2nd Red Division (1st Place)
  • Indiana Challenge Cup (Quarter Finalist)
2017
  • Halloween Classic (Champions)

2007 Boys Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • ISL Fall 2nd White Division (1st Place)
  • ISL Spring 2nd Red Division (3rd Place)
  • President's Cup (Semi Finalist)
2017
  • ISL Fall 2nd Red Division (2nd Place)
  • Midwest Turf Challenge (Runner Up)
2016
  • Columbus Crew Classic (Champions)
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)
  • Winter Freeze (Runner Up)
2015
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)

2007 Boys Premier II

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • ISL Fall 3rd/4th Brown Division (2nd Place)
  • Puma Cup (Runner Up)

2007 Girls Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

  • NISL Fall Red Division (3rd Place)

2008 Boys Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

  • ISL Fall 2nd Red Division (1st Place)
  • NISL Fall Platinum Division (3rd Place)
  • NISL Spring 2007 Platinum Division (3rd Place)
  • Canton Cup (Champions)
  • Premier Supercopa (Runner Up)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)
2017
  • NISL Fall Platinum Division (3rd Place)
  • NISL Spring Platinum Division (1st Place)
  • Midwest Turf Challenge (Champions)
  • Nike Classic Cup Fall (Champions)
  • Premier Supercopa (Champions)
2016
  • NISL Fall Platinum South Division (1st Place)
  • NISL Spring Gold Division 1 SE (1st Place)
  • Spring Southland Soccer League (1st Place)
  • Champions Cup Invitational (Runner Up)
  • Columbus Crew SC Fall Classic Premier Division (Runner Up)
  • Danny Cunniff Soccer Classic Tourney (Champions)
  • Grove United Memorial (Champions)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)
2015
  • NISL Fall Silver Division (1st Place)
  • Winter Freeze (Champions)

2009 Boys Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • NISL Spring Bronze Division (1st Place)
  • Puma Cup (Champions)
  • Winter Freeze (Runner Up)
2017
  • NISL Fall Red-S Division (1st Place)
  • NISL Spring Red Division (2nd Place)
  • Danny Cunniff Soccer Classic Tourney (Runner Up)

2009 Boys Premier II

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • NISL Fall Blue Division (1st Place)
  • Halloween Classic (Runner Up)

2010 Boys Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

  • NISL Fall Platinum 2 Division (1st Place)
  • NISL Spring Gold-2 Division (1st Place)
  • Habig Invitational (Champions)
  • Halloween Classic (Runner Up)
2017
  • NISL Fall Red-S Division (T-1st Place)

2010 Girls Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

  • Halloween Classic (Champions)

2011 Boys Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • NISL Fall Silver-2 Division (2nd Place)
  • NISL Spring Group D (1st Place)
  • Halloween Classic (Runner Up)

2012 Boys Premier I

Indiana Rank: Coming Soon
Head coach: Coming Soon

2018
  • NISL Fall Red-1 Division (1st Place)

Contact Us