Website Manager

YOU EARN YOUR TROPHIES AT PRACTICE YOU JUST PICK THEM UP AT COMPETITIONS!!!!

Content

2012 Premier I Boys
2018 NISL Fall League Red-1 1st Place


2011 Premier I Boys
2018 Halloween Classic 2nd Place
2018 NISL Fall League Silver-2 2nd Place
2018 NISL Spring League Group D 1st Place


2010 Premier I Boys
2018 NISL Fall League Platinum 2 1st Place
2018 Halloween Classic 2nd Place
2018 NISL Spring League Gold-2 1st Place
2018 Habig Invitational Champions
2017 NISL Fall League Red-S T-1st Place

2010 Premier I Girls
2017 Halloween Classic Champions

2009 Premier I Boys
2018 Puma Cup Champions.
2018 NISL Spring Bronze Div 1st Place.
2018 Winter Freeze 2nd Place.
2017 NISL Fall League Red-S 1st Place.
2017 Danny Cunniff Tournament 2nd Place.
2017 NISL Spring League Red-01 2nd Place

2009 Premier II Boys
2018 NISL Fall League Blue Div 1st Place
2018 Halloween Classic 2nd Place

2008 Premier I Boys
2018 NISL Fall 2007 Platinum Div 3rd Place
2018 ISL Fall League 2nd Red Div 1st Place
2018 NISL Spring 2007 Platinum Div 3rd Place

2018 Super Copa Silver Div Runner-Up.
2018 Canton Cup Champions.
2018 Winterfreeze U11 Gold Champions.
2017 NISL Fall U11 Platinum Div 3rd Place.
2017 Nike Classic Cup Fall U10 Champions.
2017 NISL Spring U9 Platinum Div. Champions.
2017 Premier Super Copa Bronze Champions.
2017 Midwest Turf Challenge Champions.
2016 Winterfreeze U10 Gold Champions.
2016 NISL Fall Platinum Div. South Champions.
2016 Columbus Crew SC Fall Classic Premier Div  2nd Place.
2016 Danny Cunniff Soccer Classic Tourney U9 Champions.
2016 NISL Spring U8 Gold Div. 1 SE Champions.
2016 Grove United U8 5v5 World Cup Div Champions.
2016 Champions Cup Invitational 2nd Place.
2016 Spring Southland Soccer League U9 Champions.
2015 Winter Freeze Champions.
2015 NISL Fall U8 Silver Div. 2 SE Champions.

2007 Premier I Boys
2018 ISL Fall League 2nd White 1st Place
2018 ISL Spring League 2nd White Div 3rd Place.
2018 President's Cup Semi-Finalist.
2018 Indiana Rank 30th.
2017 ISL Fall 2nd Red League 2nd Place.
2017 Midwest Turf Challenge 2nd Place.
2016 Winter Freeze 2nd Place.
2016 Columbus Crew Classic Champions.
2016 Grove United Tournament Champions.
2015 Winter Freeze Champions.

2007 Premier II Boys
2018 ISL Fall League 3rd/4th Brown 2nd Place
2018 Puma Cup Tournament 2nd Place.
 
2007 Premier I Girls
2018 NISL Fall League Red Div 3rd Place
2018 Indiana Rank 54th

2006 Premier I Boys
2018 ISL Fall League Premier Div 3rd Place
2018 Puma Cup Tournament 2nd Place.
2018 ISL Spring 2nd White/Red 3rd Place.
2018 President's Cup Runner-Up.
2018 Indoor League Sparta Dome U12 1st Place.
2018 Indiana Rank 6th.
2018 Winter Freeze Tournament 2nd Place.
2017 ISL Fall 2nd Division White T2nd Place.
2017 Oak Brook Invitational 2nd Place.
2017 ISL 2nd Division Red 1st Place.
2017 Midwest Turf Challenge Champions.
2016 Winter Freeze Tournament 2nd Place.
2016 ISL 2nd Division Red 3rd Place. 
2016 Columbus Crew SC Fall Classic Premier Division 3rd Place.
2016 Super Y League (Midwest A) 3rd Place.
2016 ISL 3rd Division Red 3rd Place.
2016 Madison 56ers Spring Tournament Champions.

2006 Premier II Boys
2018 Kiss Tournament Runner-Up.
2018 Indiana Rank 61st.
2016 Madison 56ers Spring Cup Champions.
2015 Winter Freeze Champions

2006 Premier I Girls
2018 ISL Spring League 2nd Red 1st Place
2018 Challenge Cup Quarter-Finalist
2018 Indiana Rank 30th
2017 Halloween Classic Champions

2005 MRL Premier Boys
2018 Puma Cup Tournament 2nd Place.
2018 SLSG Boys College Showcase Champion.
2018 State Cup Semi-Finalist.
2018 Indiana Rank 3rd.
2018 MRL/NPL Team.
2017 Halloween Classic 2nd Place.
2017 ISL Fall League Premier 3rd Place.
2016 ISL Spring League 3rd Red 3rd Place.
2015 ISL Fall League 4th Red 1st Place.
2014 Wolf River Classic Champions.

2005 Premier II Boys
Indiana Rank 81st

2005 Premier I Girls
2018 ISL Fall League 2nd Red Div 1st Place
2018 ISL Spring League 3rd Red 2nd Place
2018 Indiana Rank 31st
2018 Winter Freeze Champions
2017 ISL Fall League 2nd Red 2nd Place
2016 Winter Freeze 2nd Place
2016 Fall League 3rd Red T-2nd Place

2004 MRL Premier Boys
2018 Puma Cup Tournament Champions.
2018 State Cup Semi-Finalist
2018 Indiana Rank 1st
2017 Super Y Finalist
2017 ISL Fall League Premier Div 2nd Place
2016/2017 US Development Academy Team
2017 Halloween Classic Champions
2017 Super Y League 2nd Place
2017 Willy Roy's Holiday Indoor Champions

2004 Premier II Boys
2018 Indiana Rank 69th
2017 Challenge Cup Quarter-Finalist
2016 President's Cup Semi-Finalist
2016 ISL Spring 2nd Red 2nd Place
2015 Winter Freeze Champions
2015 Halloween Classic Champions
2015 ISL Fall League 2nd Brown 1st Place
2014 Wolf River Classic Champions
2014 ISL Fall League 3rd Purple T-1st Place

2003 MRL Premier Boys
2018 State Cup Champions
2018 Indiana Rank 30th
2017 MRL Spring League 3rd Place
2017 State Cup Champions
2016 Winter Freeze Champions
2016 Halloween Classic Champions
2016 Wolf River Classic Champions
2016 President's Cup Semi-Finalist
2015 Columbus Crew Classic 2nd
ISL Fall League 2nd Red 1st Place
2015 ISL Spring League 3rd Red T-1st Place
2015 IFJ Turf Classic 2nd Place
2014 Wolf River Classic Champions
2014 ISL Fall League 1st Place
2013 Halloween Classic 2nd Place
2012 Grove United Memorial 2nd Place

2002 MRL Premier Boys
2018 State Cup Champions
2018 Indiana Rank 1st
2018 Winter Freeze Champions
2017 College Showcase 3rd Place
2017 State Cup Champions
2016 North American Finals Semi-Finalist
2016 Cincinnati Cup Champions
2015 Chicago College Showcase 1st Place
2014 ISL Fall League 1st Division 2nd Place
2014 Pike Fest Champions
2014 President's Cup Champions
2013 ISL Fall League 2nd Red 1st Place
2013 Grove United Memorial 2nd Place
2013 Puma Indoor 2nd Place
2012 Socctoberfest Champions
2012 Indy Burn Cup Champions
2011 Grove United Memorial Champions

2002 Premier II Boys
2018 Indiana Rank 23rd
2015 Wolf River Classic 2nd Place
2015 President's Cup Semi-Finalist
2014 Grove United Memorial Semi-Finalist
2013 Halloween Classic Champions
2013 Grove United Memorial Champions
2013 Indy Burn Cup 2nd Place

2002 MRL Premier Girls
2018 President's Cup Runner-Up
2018 Spring League 1st Div 1st Place
2018 Spring League Premier Div 1st Place 
2018 Indiana Rank 20th
2017 Spring League 1st Div 1st Place
2016 Winter Freeze Champions
2016 Fall League red 2nd Place
2016 Challenge Cup Champions
2016 Spring League 2nd Red 2nd Place
2016 Midwest Soccer Classic 2nd Place
2015 ISL Fall League 2nd Red 2nd Place
2015 Sand Tournament semi-finalist
2015 ISL Spring League 2nd Red 2nd Place
2014 ISL Fall League 4th Red 1st Place
2013 Puma Indoor Invite 2nd Place
2012 Indy Burn Cup 2nd Place

2001 MRL Premier Boys
 2018 State Cup Champions
2018 Indiana Rank 1st
2017 Desert Super Cup Champions
2017 EDP Summer Showcase Semi-Finalist
2017 Chicago College Showcase 2nd Place
2017 Super Y League 1st Place
2017 State Cup Champions
2017 Region College Showcase 1st Place
2016 Winter Freeze Champions
2016 Chicago College Showcase 2nd Place
2016 Cincinnati Cup Champions
2016 Phoenix Desert Cup 2nd Place
2016 Las Vegas Mayor's Cup Quarter-Finalist
2015 Super Y League 1st Place
2015 FSCI Summer Classic Champions
2015 State Cup Semi-Finalist
2015 MRL Spring League 1st Red 2nd Place
2015 SLSG College Showcase 2nd Place
2014 Wolf River Classic 2nd Place
2014 Premier Supercopa Quarter Finalist
2014 State Cup Finalist
2014 ISL Spring League 1st Division 3rd Place
2013 Halloween Classic Champions
2013 Socctoberfest 2nd Place
2013 ISL Fall league 3rd Red 1st Place
2013 Grove United Memorial Champions
2012 Grove United Memorial Champions
2012 Indy Burn Camp Champions
2012 Wolf River Classic Champions

2000 MRL Premier Boys
2016 Chicago College Showcase 1st Place
2016 Indiana State Cup Semi-Finalist
2016 MRL Spring Season Premier 1 3rd Place
2016 Madison 56ers Spring Cup Champions
2015 Super Y League 2nd Place
2015 Chicago College Showcase 2nd Place
2015 SLSG College Showcase 2nd Place
2014 Wolf River Classic 2nd Place
2014 MRL Fall Season 1st Red 2nd Place
2014 MRL Spring League 1st Red 1st Place
2013 Fishers Halloween Classic Champions
2013 ISL Fall League Premier 2nd Place
2013 Puma Indoor Invite Champions
2012 Socctoberfest Champions
2012 Grove United Memorial Champions
2012 Indy Burn Tournament Champions
2011 Grove United Memorial Champions

2000 Premier I Girls
2018 Spring ISL Premier 5th Place
2018 Indiana Rank 8th
2017 President's Cup Champions
2017 Spring ISL Premier 3rd Place
2016 Challenge Cup 2nd Place
2016 Spring ISL 2nd Red 2nd Place
2015 Challenge Cup 2nd place
2015 Spring ISL 3rd Red 3rd Place

1998/1999 MRL Premier Boys
2016 Indiana State U18 runner-up
2016 MRL Second place 
2015 Super Y Finals Qualifier
2015 ISL Premier Division champions
2014 US Youth Soccer National Championship Series Midwest Regional Participant               
2014 Indiana State Cup - u15 Champions               
2013 Indiana State Cup - u14 Runner Ups               
2012 Zionsville Youth Soccer Association Socctoberfest - u14 Green Division Champion               
2012 US Youth Soccer Region II Presidents Cup - u13 Champion               
2012 Indiana Presidents Cup - u13 Champion               
2012 Grove United Memorial Day Shootout - u13 World Cup Division Champion               
2
011 Zionsville Youth Soccer Association Socctoberfest - u13 White Division Champion      



Indiana Elite FC

10971 Four seasons place, 207
Crown Point, Indiana 46307
Phone : 866-825-4332
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Indiana Elite FC  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In