Website Manager

YOU EARN YOUR TROPHIES AT PRACTICE YOU JUST PICK THEM UP AT COMPETITIONS!!!!

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/18/2018DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL 07 GIRLSU12 Premier Girls 8:00AM - 9:00AMFort Wayne United FC / Field 13 
08/18/2018DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL 07 WHITEU12 Premier II Boys 9:15AM - 10:15AMFort Wayne United FC / Field 18 
08/18/2018FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 06G ACADEMYU14 Premier Girls 9:30AM - 11:00AMFort Wayne United FC / Field 8 
08/18/2018FC PRIDE 07 GIRLS REDU12 Premier Girls11:45AM - 12:45PMFort Wayne United FC / Field 13 
08/18/2018DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL 07 WHITEU12 Premier II Boys 1:00PM - 2:00PMFort Wayne United FC / Field 19 
08/18/2018U14 Premier GirlsFC PRIDE 06 GIRLS ELITE 2:00PM - 3:30PMFort Wayne United FC / Field 7 
08/19/2018U12 Premier GirlsMAGIC SC 07G GREEN 8:00AM - 9:00AMFort Wayne United FC / Field 14 
08/19/2018HOOSIER FC 2005 ELITE WOLVESU14 Premier Girls 9:30AM - 11:00AMFort Wayne United FC / Field 10 
08/19/2018U12 Premier II BoysMILLENNIUM SOCCER ACADEMY 07B BLACK 1:00PM - 2:00PMFort Wayne United FC / Field 18 
08/19/2018RANGERS ACADEMY 2007 BOYSU12 Premier II Boys 3:30PM - 4:30PMFort Wayne United FC / Field 18 
08/25/2018U12 Premier GirlsMICHIANA ECHO 07 PREMIER12:00PM - 1:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
08/25/2018South Shore FC Select 06U14 Premier Girls 2:30PM - 4:00PMValpo SC Complex / Field 2 
08/25/2018WARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW WAVE 2007 BOYSU12 Premier I Boys 2:30PM - 3:30PMWarsaw/CCAC / Field 9 
08/25/2018FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 08 ORANGEU11 Premier I Boys 4:00PM - 5:00PMWarsaw/CCAC / Field 9 
08/26/2018HOOSIER FC 2007 ELITE WOLVESU12 Premier I Boys12:30PM - 1:30PMHabig Soccer Complex / Field 10 
08/26/2018U14 Premier GirlsWarsaw Travel Wave Girls Inferno 3:00PM - 4:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
08/26/2018NORTHWOOD PUMAS U13 BOYSU13 Premier II Boys 3:00PM - 4:30PMNappanee Soccer Complex / Field 1 
09/07/2018Chicago Fire Juniors South 07 Pre-AcademyU11 Premier I Boys 8:00AM - 9:00AMHallmark Sports Club (IL) / Field 2 
09/07/2018U12 Premier II BoysMIDWEST WINGS SOCCER 2007 BOYS 5:30PM - 6:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/08/2018U14 Premier II BoysNWI LIONS UNITED 05B WHITE 9:30AM - 11:00AMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
09/08/2018U11 Premier I BoysINDIANA INVADERS 08 BOYS BLACK11:00AM - 12:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/08/2018U13 Premier II BoysJR. IRISH 06 GREEN12:30PM - 2:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
09/08/2018U14 Premier GirlsSouth Shore FC Select 06 2:00PM - 3:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
09/08/2018NWI LIONS UNITED 07G YELLOWU12 Premier Girls 5:00PM - 6:00PMImagination Glen West / Field 2 
09/09/2018U14 Premier GirlsNWI Lions United 06G White 9:00AM - 10:30AMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
09/09/2018ILLIANA FUTBOL IFC-12U WHITEU12 Premier II Boys 3:00PM - 4:00PMCedar Lake Ministries RV Park / Field 1 
09/11/2018HOBART BRICKIESU14 Premier II Boys 5:30PM - 7:00PMHillman Park Soccer Fields / Field 1 
09/12/2018U12 Premier II BoysMagic SC 07B 4:00AM - 5:00AMFort Wayne United FC / Field 1 
09/12/2018U11 Premier I BoysWizards FC Academy U12 5:00AM - 6:00AMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/12/2018Chicago Dolphins 2007U11 Premier I Boys 6:00PM - 7:00PMWentworth Park / Field 1 
09/14/2018U11 Premier I BoysSOUTH SHORE FC SELECT 08 5:30PM - 6:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/15/2018U11 Premier I BoysEclipse East Black 2007 9:00AM - 10:00AMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/15/2018U12 Premier I BoysWARSAW TRAVEL SC WARSAW WAVE 2007 BOYS12:00PM - 1:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/15/2018Warsaw Travel Wave Girls InfnoU14 Premier Girls 1:00PM - 2:30PMWarsaw/CCAC / Field 2 
09/15/2018FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 07G ACADEMYU12 Premier Girls 3:00PM - 4:00PMWarsaw/CCAC / Field 9 
09/16/2018U12 Premier II BoysSOUTH SHORE FC SELECT 0710:30AM - 11:30AMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/16/2018U13 Premier II BoysECU 06 B WHITE 3:00PM - 4:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
09/16/2018MICHIANA ECHO 07 PREMIERU12 Premier Girls 3:30PM - 4:30PMMichiana Echo Fields / Field 3 
09/16/2018Eclipse East Black 2007U11 Premier I Boys 5:30PM - 6:30PMOak Brook Polo Club / Field 1 
09/22/2018U11 Premier I BoysJUVENTUS ACADEMY TORONTO 8:15AM - 9:15AMSpindler Park / Field 6 
09/22/2018Genesis Football Academy GFA Bolts 07 BoysU12 Premier I Boys 9:30AM - 10:30AMSpindler Park / Field 16 
09/22/2018Alliance FC In SCSA 07 Boys RedU12 Premier I Boys12:15PM - 1:15PMSpindler Park / Field 6 
09/22/2018U11 Premier I BoysSPORTING COLUMBUS 2008 I 1:30PM - 2:30PMSpindler Park / Field 14 
09/23/2018U11 Premier I BoysLegends FC AA United 2008 Boys Royal 7:00AM - 8:00AMSpindler Park / Field 16 
09/23/2018U12 Premier I BoysFC Alliance 2007 Boys North 8:15AM - 9:15AMSpindler Park / Field 17 
09/23/2018Argos FC Girls-U14-05/06U14 Premier Girls12:00PM - 1:30PMArgos Community Park / Field 1 
09/23/2018U12 Premier I BoysChampionship Game12:15PM - 1:15PMSpindler Park / Field 15 
09/23/2018U11 Premier I BoysChampionship Game12:15PM - 1:15PMSpindler Park / Field 14 
09/23/2018GOSHEN STARS 06 B REDU13 Premier II Boys 5:00PM - 6:00PMGoshen Memorial Soccer Park / Field 3 
09/25/2018U14 Premier II BoysFC REVOLUTION Y13/14 PREMIER 5:30PM - 7:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 Game Field 
09/29/2018U12 Premier II BoysILLIANA FUTBOL IFC-12U WHITE11:30AM - 12:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/29/2018U11 Premier I BoysChicago Dolphins 2007 1:00PM - 2:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
09/29/2018CARMEL FC BOYS 07 GOLDU12 Premier I Boys 3:30PM - 4:30PMShelborne Soccer Fields / Field 11 
09/30/2018ELKHART FLAMES SC 07 B ORANGEU12 Premier I Boys 9:00AM - 10:00AMNibco Soccer Complex / Field 2 
09/30/2018ILLIANA FUTBOL IFC-14U ORANGEU14 Premier II Boys12:00PM - 1:30PMCedar Lake Ministries RV Park / Field 1 
09/30/2018Galaxy Boys 2007 BlueU11 Premier I Boys12:30PM - 1:30PMNaperville Polo Fields / Field 1 
10/02/2018U14 Premier II BoysHOBART BRICKIES 5:30PM - 7:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 Game Field 
10/06/2018U12 Premier I BoysINDY PREMIER SC 07B ELITE I 9:00AM - 10:00AMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
10/06/2018U12 Premier GirlsFORT WAYNE UNITED FC 07G ACADEMY 9:30AM - 10:30AMIndiana Invaders Fields / Field 5 
10/06/2018U11 Premier I BoysGOSHEN STARS 08 B BLACK12:00PM - 1:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
10/06/2018FC REVOLUTION Y11/12 INTERNATIONALU12 Premier II Boys 3:00PM - 4:00PMFC Revolution / Field 4 
10/06/2018U14 Premier GirlsArgos FC Girls-U14-05/06 5:00PM - 6:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
10/07/2018NWI LIONS UNITED 05B WHITEU14 Premier II Boys10:00AM - 11:30AMHallmark Sports Complex / Field 1 
10/07/2018JR. IRISH 06 GREENU13 Premier II Boys 2:00PM - 3:30PMJr. Irish Fields / Field 3 
10/07/2018JR. IRISH 08 PREMIERU11 Premier I Boys 2:00PM - 3:00PMJr. Irish Fields / Field 8 
10/07/2018NWI LIONS UNITED 07B WHITEU12 Premier II Boys 3:00PM - 4:00PMImagination Glen West / Field 2 
10/11/2018FC REVOLUTION Y13/14 PREMIERU14 Premier II Boys 5:30PM - 7:00PMFC Revolution / Field 1 
10/13/2018U12 Premier I BoysELKHART FLAMES SC 07 B ORANGE 9:00AM - 10:00AMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
10/13/2018FWSC 08B HAMBURGU11 Premier I Boys10:30AM - 11:30AMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
10/13/2018ILLIANA FUTBOL IFC-12U ORANGEU12 Premier II Boys 1:30PM - 2:30PMCedar Lake Ministries RV Park / Field 1 
10/13/2018ECU 06 B WHITEU13 Premier II Boys 4:00PM - 5:30PMNibco Soccer Complex / Field 4 
10/14/2018U12 Premier GirlsNWI LIONS UNITED 07G YELLOW12:00PM - 1:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
10/14/2018U11 Premier I BoysMICHIANA ECHO 08 PREMIER 1:30PM - 2:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
10/14/2018U13 Premier II BoysGOSHEN STARS 06 B RED 3:00PM - 4:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
10/20/2018U14 Premier II BoysILLIANA FUTBOL IFC-14U ORANGE12:00PM - 1:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
10/20/2018U12 Premier II BoysNWI LIONS UNITED 07B WHITE 1:30PM - 2:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
10/20/2018U13 Premier II BoysNORTHWOOD PUMAS U13 BOYS 4:00PM - 5:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 
10/20/2018NWI Lions United 06G WhiteU14 Premier Girls 5:00PM - 6:30PMHallmark Sports Complex / Field 1 
11/03/2018U11 Premier I BoysGalaxy Boys 2007 Blue12:30PM - 1:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
11/04/2018U12 Premier I BoysZYSA 07 BOYS GREEN 1:00PM - 2:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U12 
04/07/2019U14 Premier GirlsCOLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 05 ORANGE (IN) 1:00PM - 2:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 Game Field 
04/20/2019FWSC 05G ST. PAULI (IN)U14 Premier Girls 4:00PM - 5:30PMUniversity of Saint Francis Fort Wayne / Field 1 
05/05/2019U14 Premier GirlsECU 05 G MAROON (IN) 5:00PM - 6:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 Game Field 
05/11/2019INDY PREMIER SC 05G ELITE II (IN)U14 Premier Girls 6:00PM - 7:30PMTrinity Sports Park / Field 2 
05/12/2019INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 05G PREMIER RED (IN)U14 Premier Girls 4:30PM - 6:00PMGrand Park / Field 19 
05/18/2019BOILERS FC 05G GOLD (IN)U14 Premier Girls12:30PM - 2:00PMGrand Park / Field 11 
05/18/2019HOOSIER FC 2005 ELITE WOLVES (IN)U14 Premier Girls 5:00PM - 6:30PMGrand Park / Field 11 
05/19/2019U14 Premier GirlsUSAI 2005 GIRLS PREMIER USAI (IN) 2:00PM - 3:30PMGrand Park / Field 11 
05/30/2019U14 Premier GirlsNWI LIONS UNITED 05G YELLOW (IN) 6:30PM - 8:00PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 Game Field 
06/08/2019U14 Premier GirlsINDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 05G (1) RED (IN) 1:00PM - 2:30PMIndiana Elite FC Crown Point Fields / U13 Game Field 
06/09/2019MICHIANA ECHO 05 PREMIER (IN)U14 Premier Girls10:00AM - 11:30AMMichiana Echo Fields / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Indiana Elite FC

10971 Four seasons place, 207
Crown Point, Indiana 46307
Phone : 866-825-4332
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Indiana Elite FC  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In